Canadian Women Film Directors Database
home search browse about contact franšais

Quick search by surname

Nesya Shapiro Blue (partial data)

Also known as: Nesya Blue, Nesya Shapiro
Countries: Canada / United States
Born: 1951

Films directed by Nesya Shapiro Blue

Notes about Nesya Shapiro Blue

(sources)


home search browse about contact franšais