Canadian Women Film Directors Database
home search browse about contact franšais

Quick search by surname

Kim Ondaatje (partial data)

Also known as: Betty Kimbark
Country: Canada
Born: 1928

Films directed by Kim Ondaatje

For QUOTES about a specific film by Kim Ondaatje, please see:   Old Houses   

Notes about Kim Ondaatje

(sources)

Bibliography for Kim Ondaatje

Section 1: Publications about the Films of Kim Ondaatje

Old Houses (1978)

Newspaper or Magazine Articles


home search browse about contact franšais