Canadian Women Film Directors Database
home search browse about contact franšais

Quick search by surname

Irene Lilienheim Angelico (partial data)

Also known as: Irene Angelico
Countries: Canada / Germany
Born: 1946

Films directed by Irene Lilienheim Angelico

Notes about Irene Lilienheim Angelico

(sources)


home search browse about contact franšais